August 2014 Results
Star5 Under 19
First PlaceJenna Bradley
Pre-Novice Women
First PlaceMeghan White
Second PlaceJakeria Rideout
Third PlaceSophia Burke
7th McKenna Mercer
Pre-Juvenille Under 14
Third PlaceSarah Collett
4th Lauren Hearns
March 2014 Results
Juvenile Women Under 11
Second PlaceMcKenna Mercer
Senior Silver Women
4th Shawna Brodhagen
Senior Bronze Women
5th Julianna Quinn
12nd Jessica Gibbons
STAR5 Girls 13+
9th Keira Goulding
Junior Silver Women
10th Melissa McGettigan
Pre-Juvenile Women Under 11
10th Madison Sturge
Pre-Juvenile Women Under 14
16th Lauren Hearns
Pre-Novice Women
First PlaceMeghan White
Second PlaceSophia Bruke
Third PlaceJenna Efford
Senior Bronze Women
First PlaceJulianna Quinn
9th Jessica Gibbons
Pre-Juvenile Women Under 11
Third PlaceMadison Sturge
4th Sarah Collett
Pre-Juvenile Women Under 14
Third PlaceLindsey Edison
7th Lauren Hearns
Juvenile Women
4th McKenna Mercer
Gold Women Open
4th Shawna Brodhagen
STAR5 Women Under 19
5th Keira Goulding
8th Kirklyn Edison
STAR5 Women Under 13
6th Jenna Bradley
7th Meaghan Pugh
February 2014 Results
STAR5 Girls Under 19
5th Keira Goulding
9th Lauren Coombs
13rd Kirklyn Edison
STAR4 Girls Under 19
7th Alicia Cowan
STAR5 Girls Under 13
10th Jenna Bradley
Senior Silver Women
4th Shawna Brodhagen
Senior Bronze Women
4th Jessica Gibbons
5th Julianna Quinn
Junior Silver Women
6th Melissa McGettigan
8th Katherine Hillier
Adult Bronze Women
Test PassedMarrian Kamel
Pre-Novice Women
First PlaceJenna Efford
Third PlaceMeghan White
7th Jakiera Rideout
Bronze Women Interpretive
Second PlaceKatie Sutton
Third PlaceHayley Whiteway
6th Keira Goulding
8th Megan Coombs
9th Blarye Way
Silver Women Interpretive
Second PlaceLauren Coombs
Juvenile Women Under 11
Second PlaceMcKenna Mercer
Pre-Juvenile Women Under 11
5th Madison Sturge
11st Sarah Collett
Pre-Juvenile Women Under 14
6th Lauren Hearns
9th Lindsey Edison
Open
First PlaceOpen Starlites
Juvenile
Second PlaceJuvenile Starlites
Pre-Novice
Second PlacePre-Novice Starlites
Adult II
Second PlaceClassic Edges
Elementary
8th Elementary Starlites
January 2014 Results
Juvenile Women
First PlaceMcKenna Mercer
Bronze Interpretive
First PlaceKatie Sutton
Third PlaceHayley Whiteway
4th Megan Coomba
5th Blayre Waye
6th Keira Goulding
Pre-Juvenile Women Under 11
Second PlaceMadison Sturge
Third PlaceSarah Collett
Pre-Juvenile Women Under 14
Second PlaceLindsey Edison
4th Lauren Hearns
STAR 5 Girls Under 19
Third PlaceKirklyn Edison
4th Keira Goulding
5th Lauren Coombs
8th Caroline Sutton
13rd Madison Byrne
14th Alexandra Moss
STAR 4 Girls Under 19
Third PlaceAlicia Cowan
Senior Silver/Gold Women
Third PlaceShawna Brodhagen
Senior Bronze Women
6th Julianna Quinn
8th Jessica Gibbons
12nd Shea O'Keefe
STAR 5 Girls Under 13
6th Jenna Bradley
10th Meaghan Pugh
13rd Elizabeth Blake
14th Danica Lewis
STAR 4 Girls Under 10
9th Hannah Corcoran
STAR 4 Girls Under 13
10th Skye-Lynn Barnes
13rd Reyna Young
STAR 3 Girls
Test PassedSarah King
Test PassedLesley Marsh
Test PassedKaylynn Dawe
Test PassedSarah Burry
Test PassedMakayla Baldwin
Junior Silver Women
Second PlaceMelissa McGettigan
December 2013 Results
STAR 3 Girls
Test PassedMakayla Baldwin
Test PassedSarah Burry
Test PassedLesley Marsh
STAR 2 Girls
Test PassedKaylynn Dawe
Test PassedAmber Giles
Test PassedKelsie Adams
Test PassedSarah Walsh
Test PassedSarah King
Senior Bronze Women
First PlaceJulianna Quinn
Second PlaceJessica Gibbons
Third PlaceKatie Sutton
STAR 5 Girls Under 13
Second PlaceElizabeth Blake
4th Meaghan Pugh
5th Danica Lewis
8th Jenna Bradley
STAR 5 Girls Under 19
Second PlaceKeira Goulding
Third PlaceLauren Coombs
4th Caroline Sutton
6th Madison Byren
7th Alexandra Moss
9th Kirklyn Edison
STAR 4 Girls Under 19
Third PlaceAlicia Cowan
STAR 4 Girls Under 10
4th Hannah Corcoran
STAR 4 Girls Under 13
6th Skye-Lynn Barnes
7th Reyna Young
Pre-Novice Women
37th Sophia Burke
38th Jenna Efford
41st Meghan White
47th Jakeira Rideout
Novice Women
37th Grace Woodland
Junior Women
43rd Robyn Lynn McGrath
November 2013 Results
Pre-Novice Women
First PlaceJenna Efford
Second PlaceMeaghan White
Third PlaceSophia Burke
4th Jakeira Rideout
Junior Women
Second PlaceRobyn-Lynn McGrath
Third PlaceAshley Bishop
Juvenile Women Under 11
Second PlaceMcKenna Mercer
Pre-Juvenile Women Under 11
5th Madison Sturge
8th Sarah Collett
Pre-Juvenile Women Under 14
8th Lauren Hearns
9th Lindsey Edison
October 2013 Results
Pre-Novice Women
First PlaceMeaghan White
Second PlaceJenna Efford
Third PlaceJakeira Rideout
STAR5 Girls Under 13
First PlaceJenna Bradley
13rd Danica Lewis
Pre-Juvenile Women Under 11
First PlaceMadison Sturge
4th Sarah Collett
Senior Bronze Women
Second PlaceJessica Gibbons
4th Julianna Quinn
Juvenile Women Under 11
Third PlaceMcKenna Mercer
Junior Silver Women
4th Melissa McGettigan
Pre-Juvenile Women Under 14
7th Lindsey Edison
Junior Women
5th Robyn-Lynn McGrath
Novice Women
Second PlaceGrace Woodland
Pre-Novice Women
6th Sophia Burke