April 2016 Results
Masters Free Skate Class 1
First PlaceKristin Brown-Peters
Young Adult Interpretive
Third PlaceMegan Coombs
Bronze Young Adult Free Skate
Third PlaceRenee Skinner
Gold Interpretive Class 1
4th Kristin Brown-Peters
Silver Young Adult Free Skate
5th Megan Coombs
Bronze Interpretive Class 1
7th Marrian Kamel
Silver Class 1 Free Skate
10th Marrian Kamel
Gold
4th Kaitlin Harte
Senior Silver
12nd Julianna Quinn
Senior Bronze Women
15th Jenna Bradley
Juvenile Women Under 14
Second PlaceMckenna Mercer
7th Sarah Collett
8th Rebecca Combden
13rd Madison Sturge
Star 5 Girls Under 10
Second PlaceSarah Burry
Third PlaceSophie Bennett
Pre Juvenile Women Under 11
6th Ebyni Ann Clarke
8th Katie Slaney
Pre Novice Women
7th Katrina-Lynn Picco
Star 5 Girls 13 and over
16th Madison Byrne
March 2016 Results
Open
First PlaceOpen Starlites
Juvenile
First PlaceJuvenile Starlites
Adult II
Second PlaceAdult II Starlites
Pre-Novice
Second PlacePre-Novice Starlites
Beginner II
Second PlaceBeginner II Starlites
Elementary
5th Elementary Starlites
February 2016 Results
Gold
First PlaceKaitlin Harte
Gold Interpretive
First PlaceKaitlin Harte
Juvenile Women Under 14
First PlaceMckenna Mercer
Second PlaceSarah Collett
4th Madison Sturge
5th Rebecca Combden
9th Lindsey Edison
Adult Gold Interpretive
First PlaceAshley Morgan
Second PlaceKristin Brown
Novice Women
First PlaceJakiera Rideout
Second PlaceMeghan White
Star 5 Girls Under 10
First PlaceSarah Burry
Third PlaceSophie Bennett
Pre Novice Women
Second PlaceAnna Carter
4th Katrina-Lynn Picco
Pre Juvenile Women Under 11
Second PlaceEbyni Ann Clarke
4th Katie Slaney
Bronze Creative Skating Skills
Second PlaceKaylynn Dawe
5th Claire Bennett
Star 4 Boys 13 and over
Second PlaceMarcus Tong
Bronze Interpretive
Third PlaceClaire Bennett
Star 5 Girls 13 and over
Third PlaceMadison Byrne
12nd Alexandra Moss
Senior Bronze Women
8th Jenna Bradley
Senior Silver
8th Julianna Quinn
Junior Silver
10th Laura Crane
Star 5 Girls Under 13
10th Claire Bennett
Open
First PlaceOpen Starlites
Juvenile
First PlaceJuvenile Starlites
Pre Novice
First PlacePre Novice Starlites
Adult II
Second PlaceAdult Starlites
Beginner II
Second PlaceBeginner II Starlites
Elementary
7th Elementary Starlites
January 2016 Results
Star 4 Girls under 13
9th Marisa Garland
15th Laura Crawley
20th Jorja Hinks
Juvenile Under 14
First PlaceMcKenna Mercer
4th Madison Sturge
6th Sarah Collett
7th Abbey Moores
8th Maya Petten
9th Rebecca Combden
Star 5 Under 10
First PlaceSarah Burry
Second PlaceSophie Bennett
Pre-Novice
First PlaceAnna Carter
Second PlaceKatrina-Lynn Picco
Bronze Creative Skating Skills
First PlaceKaylynn Dawe
Second PlaceClaire Bennett
Silver Creative Skating Skills
Second PlaceCaroline Sutton
Senior Bronze
Second PlaceJenna Bradley
11st Lauren Hearns
14th Caroline Sutton
Gold Interpretive
Second PlaceKaitlin Harte
Bronze Interpretive
Second PlaceClaire Bennett
Star 4 Boys
Second PlaceMarcus Tong
Pre-Juvenile Under 11
Third PlaceKatie Slaney
4th Ebyni Clarke
Star 5 Under 13
5th Claire Bennett
12nd Kaylynn Dawe
14th Brianna Harty
15th Laura Rogers
Star 5 13 and over
5th Madison Byrne
8th Alexandra Moss
10th Sarah Walsh
11st Sophia Horner
14th Katia Russell
17th Lesley Marsh
18th Skye Barnes
Pre-Juvenile Under 13
6th Meaghan Pugh
Junior Silver
6th Laura Crane
November 2015 Results
Star 5 Girls Under 10
First PlaceSarah Burry
Second PlaceSophie Bennett
Star 4 Boys
First PlaceMarcus Tong
Gold Women Interpretive
First PlaceKaitlyn Harte
Third PlaceSophia Burke
5th Meghan White
Bronze Creative Skills
First PlaceClaire Bennett
Second PlaceKaylynn Dawe
Bronze Interpretive
First PlaceClaire Bennett
Gold Women
First PlaceKaitlyn Harte
Silver Creative Skills
Second PlaceCaroline Sutton
Silver Interpretive
4th Hayley Whiteway
Star 5 Girls 13 & Over
4th Madison Byrne
6th Katia Russell
9th Alexandra Moss
12nd Sophia Horner
15th Lesley Marsh
16th Skye Barnes
17th Sarah Walsh
Senior Silver Women
6th Julianna Quinn
Star 5 Girls Under 13
7th Claire Bennett
16th Kaylynn Dawe
17th Brianna Harty
Senior Bronze Women
10th Lauren Hearns
14th Jenna Bradley
Star 4 Girls Under 13
13rd Marisa Garland
19th Faith Finlay
Novice Women
First PlaceJakiera Rideout
Second PlaceSophia Burke
Third PlaceMeghan White
Juvenile Women Under 14
First PlaceMckenna Mercer
5th Rebecca Combden
6th Abbey Moores
7th Sarah Collett
8th Lindsey Edison
10th Madison Sturge
Pre Novice Women
Second PlaceAnna Carter
10th Katrina-Lynn Picco
Pre Juvenile Women Under 11
Second PlaceEbyni Ann Clarke
5th Katie Slaney
Pre Juvenile Women Under 13
7th Meaghan Pugh
October 2015 Results
Novice Women
First PlaceJakeria Rideout
Second PlaceSophia Burke
Third PlaceMeghan White
Juvenile Women Under 14
First PlaceMckenna Mercer
4th Abbey Moores
5th Rebecca Combden
7th Madison Sturge
9th Lindsey Edison
11st Sarah Collett
Star 5 Girls Under 10
First PlaceSophie Bennett
Pre Novice Women
First PlaceAnna Carter
6th Katrina-Lynn Picco
Pre Juvenile Women Under 11
Third PlaceEbyni Ann Clarke
7th Katie Slaney
Star 5 Girls Under 19
5th Katia Russell
13rd Alexandra Moss
Senior Bronze Women
6th Jenna Bradley
Star 5 Girls Under 13
8th Claire Bennett